Make your own free website on Tripod.com








Fred Hemmes Jr.
Contact us













Home | Guestbook | Biography | Calendar | Activity | Gallery | Articles | Reports | Did you know? | Links | Contact us





You can write us lovely webmasters an e-mail right at this spot!
Any comments, information and stories of your moments with Fred are welcome too!
 

Contact us HERE!




























Lovely webmaster number 1:
Name: Eliane
Nickname: Kezzi
Birthdate: 05-12-1986
Country: The Netherlands
Other fave players: Lapentti, Grosjean, Santoro, Schuettler and Nieminen
Other interests: Music, movies, festivals and a lot more...
 
 

Eliane and Fred
fredenik.jpg
After the match against Clement at the Ordina Open 2003






Lovely webmaster number 2:
Name: Margo
Nickname: Gosjke
Birthdate: 09-10-1985
Country: The Netherlands
Other fave players:  Safin, Philippoussis, Ferrero and of course Nieminen
Other interests:  Movies, music, concerts, shopping...